Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
MAJ 2018
 
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Åbrovallen 7-manna
Ulvåkers IF - Lidköpings FK Röd  -      
 
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ågårdsvallen C
Lidköpings FK Röd - Skövde KIK Vit  -      
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
Degeberg IP 7-manna
Rackeby IK - Lidköpings FK Svart  -      
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Orkanvallen C
Skultorps IF Svart - Lidköpings FK Röd  -      
 
29
18:00
tis
18:00    
Nordvalla C-plan
Vedums AIS - Lidköpings FK Svart  -      
JUNI 2018
 
06
17:00
ons
17:00    
Torsvallen D-plan
Vara SK Gul - Lidköpings FK Svart  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Rådavallen
Råda BK - Lidköpings FK Svart  -      
 
12
18:30
tis
18:30    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Röd - Skara FC  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Svart - IK Gauthiod  -      
17
11:15
sön
11:15    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Röd - Åsarp-Trädet FK  -      
 
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Röd - Hörnebo SK  -      
 
26
18:30
tis
18:30    
Ågårdsvallen H
Lidköpings FK Röd - Stenstorps IF  -      
28
18:30
tor
18:30    
Ågårdsvallen H
Lidköpings FK Svart - Nossebro IF  -      
JULI 2018
 
08
sön
00:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Röd - Ulvåkers IF  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
Lillegårdens IP
Skövde KIK Vit - Lidköpings FK Röd  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Svart - Rackeby IK  -      
 
21
18:30
tis
18:30    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Röd - Skultorps IF Svart  -      
22
11:00
ons
11:00    
Ardala IP
Ardala GoIF - Lidköpings FK Svart  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Svart - Vedums AIS  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Hörnebo IP 7-manna plan
Hörnebo SK - Lidköpings FK Röd  -      
 
28
18:30
tis
18:30    
Nya IP C
Jung/Kvänum/Edsvära-N.Vånga - Lidköpings FK Svart  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
Sparbanken Arena E Konstgräs
Skara FC - Lidköpings FK Röd  -      
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Ågårdsvallen F
Lidköpings FK Svart - Vara SK Gul  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Röd - Falköpings KIK  -      
 
14
18:15
fre
18:15    
Åsarps IP
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Lidköpings FK Röd  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Lunnevi IP 7-manna
IK Gauthiod - Lidköpings FK Svart  -      
 
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Svart - Råda BK  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ågårdsvallen E
Lidköpings FK Röd - IFK Hjo Vit  -      
 
30
sön
00:00    
Sportvallen B
Stenstorps IF - Lidköpings FK Röd  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Brovallen
Nossebro IF - Lidköpings FK Svart  -